Круглосуточная линия по вопросам COVID-19 8(499) 251-83-00 (в том числе по выплатам стимулирующего характера)

Senior management

  • Alexey Khripun
    Minister of the Government of Moscow,
    Head of Moscow Healthcare Department
  • Valeriy Pavlov
    First Deputy Head
    + -
    Elena Kustova
    Head of Office
    Office of Accounting and Reporting
    Konstantin Cherkashenko
    Head of Office
    Office of Financial Planning and Financing
  • Yulia Antipova
    Deputy Head
    + -
    Konstantin Romanov
    Head of Office
    Offixe of the organization of support for the activities of medical organizations
    Inna Shabaldina
    Head of Office
    Управление организации закупок
    Mikhail Ignatov
    Head of Office
    Office of Pharmacy
  • Saida Gadzhieva
    Deputy Head
    + -
    Ruslan Sultanov
    Head of Office
    Office of management of cancer care
  • Elena Efremova
    Deputy Head
    + -
    Irina Sokoreva
    Head of Office
    Office of Personnel Policy and Education
    Head of Office
    Office of public health
    Svetlana Braun
    Head of Office
    Office of Public Relations
  • Alexey Palamarchuk
    Deputy Head
    + -
    Office of Construction and Major Repairs
  • Ella Popava
    Deputy Head
    + -
    Tatiana Lesovaya
    Head of Office
    Office of Economic Analysis and Financial Settlement OMS
  • Andrey Starshinin
    Deputy Head
    + -
    Tatiana Kolesnikova
    Head of Office
    Office of Primary Medical Care
  • Alexey Tokarev
    Deputy Head
    + -
    Alexey Fedin
    Head of Office
    Office of Inpatient Medical Care
  • Khavkina Elena
    Deputy Head
    + -
    Igor Polozkov
    Head of Office
    Office of Public appeals handling and Safety and Quality control of medical activities
    Elena Orihivskaya
    Head of Office
    Office of Licensing and Accreditation
    Elena Khristenko
    Head of Office
    Office of Pharmaceuticals Pricing Control
    Ivan Kokotkin
    Head of Office
    Office of dental health care
  • Office of affairs and coordination of activities
    + -
    Tatiana Rosanova
    Head of Division
    Office of paperwork and order execution control
    Boris Mikulin
    Head of Division
    Division of Acquisition, Technology, and Logistics
  • Ekaterina Radchenko
    Secretary of State
    + -
    Viktoriya Kovaleva
    Head of Office
    Office of Legal Support
    Anatoliy Roshupkin
    Head of Office
    Office of Land and Property Regulations and Investment Projects Control
  • Igor Zolotarev
    Head of Division
    First Division
  • Ivan Ambrazhuk
    Head of Division
    Second Division
  • Andrey Grigorov
    Head of Office
    Office of Analytics and Management